User Name Password
*
[Remember]
Need Assistance?Live Chat



GOLF MATCHUPS Lines From:09-19-2018 13:44:35
Date # Team M Line Total Spread
GOLF MATCHUPS - Sep 20
TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP MATCHUPS - EAST LAKE GC
@ATLANTA, GA
TNT MATCHUPS ARE GRADED ONCE THE WHOLE
TOURNAMENT FINISHES
Sep 20 7001 J. ROSE (TNT) -120
10:50 AM 7002 D. JOHNSON (TNT) -110
Sep 20 7003 J. ROSE (TNT) -150
9:30 AM 7004 T. WOODS (TNT) +120
Sep 20 7005 J. ROSE (TNT) -150
10:30 AM 7006 B. KOEPKA (TNT) +120
Sep 20 7007 J. ROSE (TNT) -140
9:40 AM 7008 R. MCILROY (TNT) +110
Sep 20 7009 R. MCILROY (TNT) -130
9:40 AM 7010 B. KOEPKA (TNT) EV
Sep 20 7011 R. MCILROY (TNT) -135
9:30 AM 7012 T. WOODS (TNT) +105
Sep 20 7013 R. MCILROY (TNT) -120
9:40 AM 7014 J. THOMAS (TNT) -110
Sep 20 7015 D. JOHNSON (TNT) -165
9:30 AM 7016 T. WOODS (TNT) +135
Sep 20 7017 J. THOMAS (TNT) -115
10:30 AM 7018 B. KOEPKA (TNT) -115
Sep 20 7019 T. WOODS (TNT) +105
9:30 AM 7020 B. KOEPKA (TNT) -135
Sep 20 7021 D. JOHNSON (TNT) -130
9:40 AM 7022 R. MCILROY (TNT) EV
Sep 20 7023 J. THOMAS (TNT) -130
9:30 AM 7024 T. WOODS (TNT) EV
Sep 20 7025 J. ROSE (TNT) -145
10:40 AM 7026 J. THOMAS (TNT) +115
Sep 20 7027 B. DECHAMBEAU (TNT) -110
10:50 AM 7028 T. FINAU (TNT) -120
Sep 20 7029 B. DECHAMBEAU (TNT) +120
9:10 AM 7030 R. FOWLER (TNT) -150
Sep 20 7031 B. DECHAMBEAU (TNT) -110
10:00 AM 7032 F. MOLINARI (TNT) -120
Sep 20 7033 D. JOHNSON (TNT) -150
10:30 AM 7034 B. KOEPKA (TNT) +120
Sep 20 7035 B. DECHAMBEAU (TNT) -125
8:50 AM 7036 H. MATSUYAMA (TNT) -105
Sep 20 7037 H. MATSUYAMA (TNT) +110
8:50 AM 7038 T. FINAU (TNT) -140
Sep 20 7039 B. DECHAMBEAU (TNT) -120
10:10 AM 7040 J. DAY (TNT) -110
Sep 20 7041 H. MATSUYAMA (TNT) EV
8:50 AM 7042 J. DAY (TNT) -130
Sep 20 7043 H. MATSUYAMA (TNT) +130
8:50 AM 7044 R. FOWLER (TNT) -160
Sep 20 7045 R. FOWLER (TNT) -130
9:10 AM 7046 F. MOLINARI (TNT) EV
Sep 20 7047 R. FOWLER (TNT) -145
9:10 AM 7048 T. FINAU (TNT) +115
Sep 20 7049 R. FOWLER (TNT) -140
9:10 AM 7050 J. DAY (TNT) +110
Sep 20 7051 D. JOHNSON (TNT) -140
10:40 AM 7052 J. THOMAS (TNT) +110
Sep 20 7053 H. MATSUYAMA (TNT) +115
8:50 AM 7054 F. MOLINARI (TNT) -145
Sep 20 7055 T. FINAU (TNT) -110
10:00 AM 7056 F. MOLINARI (TNT) -120
Sep 20 7057 T. FINAU (TNT) -125
10:10 AM 7058 J. DAY (TNT) -105
Sep 20 7059 F. MOLINARI (TNT) -115
10:10 AM 7060 J. DAY (TNT) -115
Sep 20 7061 T. FLEETWOOD (TNT) -120
9:10 AM 7062 J. RAHM (TNT) -110
Sep 20 7063 W. SIMPSON (TNT) +115
9:10 AM 7064 J. RAHM (TNT) -145
Sep 20 7065 B. HORSCHEL (TNT) -130
9:40 AM 7066 X. SCHAUFFELE (TNT) EV
Sep 20 7067 T. FLEETWOOD (TNT) -130
9:30 AM 7068 W. SIMPSON (TNT) EV
Sep 20 7069 B. HORSCHEL (TNT) +110
9:50 AM 7070 P. CANTLAY (TNT) -140
Sep 20 7071 X. SCHAUFFELE (TNT) +110
9:40 AM 7072 P. CANTLAY (TNT) -140
Sep 20 7073 P. CASEY (TNT) -135
9:00 AM 7074 P. REED (TNT) +105
Sep 20 7075 G. WOODLAND (TNT) -150
8:50 AM 7076 P. MICKELSON (TNT) +120
Sep 20 7077 P. REED (TNT) -120
9:50 AM 7078 B. WATSON (TNT) -110
Sep 20 7079 P. CASEY (TNT) -145
9:00 AM 7080 B. WATSON (TNT) +115
Sep 20 7081 G. WOODLAND (TNT) -125
8:50 AM 7082 K. BRADLEY (TNT) -105
Sep 20 7083 K. BRADLEY (TNT) -135
10:00 AM 7084 P. MICKELSON (TNT) +105
Sep 20 7085 M. LEISHMAN (TNT) -160
8:40 AM 7086 C. SMITH (TNT) +130
Sep 20 7087 M. LEISHMAN (TNT) -120
8:40 AM 7088 K. STANLEY (TNT) -110
Sep 20 7089 C. SMITH (TNT) +115
9:00 AM 7090 K. STANLEY (TNT) -145
Sep 20 7091 A. WISE (TNT) -110
9:20 AM 7092 K. NA (TNT) -120
Sep 20 7093 A. WISE (TNT) -267
8:40 AM 7094 P. KIZZIRE (TNT) +212
Sep 20 7095 K. NA (TNT) -262
8:40 AM 7096 P. KIZZIRE (TNT) +207
TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP - EAST LAKE GC
@ATLANTA, GA (1ST ROUND MATCHUPS)
TNT MATCHUPS ARE GRADED ONCE THE WHOLE
TOURNAMENT FINISHES
Sep 20 7101 M. LEISHMAN (1R) -195
8:40 AM 7102 P. KIZZIRE (1R) +160
Sep 20 7103 H. MATSUYAMA (1R) -140
8:50 AM 7104 G. WOODLAND (1R) +110
Sep 20 7105 P. CASEY (1R) -130
9:00 AM 7106 K. STANLEY (1R) EV
Sep 20 7107 R. FOWLER (1R) -130
9:10 AM 7108 J. RAHM (1R) EV
Sep 20 7109 A. WISE (1R) -115
9:20 AM 7110 K. NA (1R) -115
Sep 20 7111 T. WOODS (1R) -135
9:30 AM 7112 T. FLEETWOOD (1R) +105
Sep 20 7113 R. MCILROY (1R) -170
9:40 AM 7114 X. SCHAUFFELE (1R) +140
Sep 20 7115 P. CANTLAY (1R) -120
9:50 AM 7116 P. REED (1R) -110
Sep 20 7117 F. MOLINARI (1R) -150
10:00 AM 7118 P. MICKELSON (1R) +120
Sep 20 7119 J. DAY (1R) -120
10:10 AM 7120 W. SIMPSON (1R) -110
Sep 20 7121 B. HORSCHEL (1R) -140
10:20 AM 7122 C. SMITH (1R) +110
Sep 20 7123 B. KOEPKA (1R) -175
10:30 AM 7124 B. WATSON (1R) +145
Sep 20 7125 J. THOMAS (1R) -170
10:40 AM 7126 K. BRADLEY (1R) +140
Sep 20 7127 D. JOHNSON (1R) -140
10:50 AM 7128 T. FINAU (1R) +110
Sep 20 7129 J. ROSE (1R) -150
11:00 AM 7130 B. DECHAMBEAU (1R) +120
Circle Games